文章
  • 文章
Search

产品中心 / Product center

Home >> Product >>Solar Panel >> LONGi Himo S10 Bifacial 665-685w LR7-72HJD Solar Panel
Product Detail

LONGi Himo S10 Bifacial 665-685w LR7-72HJD Solar Panel

No price
Collect
  • 商品说明
  • TechnologyBifacial, HJT

  • Power Range665-685 Wp

  • Weight33.5 kg

  • Product Warranty15 Years

  • Power Warranty1 Years of 99 %, 25 Years of 88.9 %

  • Panel Efficiency25.4 %

  • Dimension2382×1134×30 mm

  • Cell Number144

  • Advanced HIBC back-contact cell technology

  • Bifacial energy generation for higher system yield

  • Zero front grid design for maximum light absorption

  • Low temperature coefficient for improved hot-climate performance

  • 144 half-cell architecture for enhanced reliability

LONGi Himo S10 Bifacial 665-685w LR7-72HJD Solar Panel

Additional Value
30-Year Power Warranty

Mechanical Parameters

Cell Orientation144 (6×24)
Junction Box

IP68

Output Cable

4mm², +400, -200mm/±1400mm

Length can be customized

GlassDual glass, 2.0mm semi-tempered glass
FrameAnodized aluminum alloy frame
Weight33.5kg
Dimension2382×1134×30mm
Packaging36pcs per pallet
144pcs per 20'GP / 720pcs per 40'HC

Electrical Characteristics

STC: AM1.5 1000W/m² 25°C  Test uncertainty for Pmax: ±3%
Module TypeLR7-72HJD-665MLR7-72HJD-670MLR7-72HJD-675MLR7-72HJD-680MLR7-72HJD-685M
Testing ConditionSTCSTCSTCSTCSTC
Maximum Power (Pmax/W)665670675680685
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc/V)55.155.255.355.455.5
Short Circuit Current (Isc/A)15.2815.3615.4415.5215.6
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/V)45.5145.6145.7145.8145.91
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/A)14.6114.6914.7714.8414.92
Module Efficiency(%)24.624.82525.225.4

Operating Parameters
Operational Temperature-40℃ ~ +85℃
Power Output Tolerance0 ~ 3%
Maximum System VoltageDC1500V (IEC)
Maximum Series Fuse Rating30A
Nominal Operating Cell Temperature45±2℃
Protection ClassClass II
Bifaciality60±5%
Fire RatingIEC Class C

Mechanical Loading
Front Side Maximum Static Loading5400Pa
Rear Side Maximum Static Loading2400Pa
Hailstone Test25mm Hailstone at the speed of 23m/s

Temperature Ratings (STC)
Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.050%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.210%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.240%/°C


CALL
×
seo seo